Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

Home Etapa VI

Etapa VI

Clasament Etapa V Motocross CUP, Ciolpani, 19.10. 2013

 

Loc/Numar/Nume/Club/Mansa 1/Mansa 2/Total

MX 65

1. Popovici Achim Mariu  AMC Bogdan Sibiu              25       25    50

2. Marinescu Cristian                 Vectra Zarnesti             22       22    44

3. Gynege Atilla                            Sugas Sfantu Gheorghe         0  20  20

 

MX 85

1. Gradinaru Alexandru Florin  CSM Bucuresti   25   25   50

2. Blaga Botond                                Sugas Sfantu Gheorghe  22  22 44

3. Stanescu Adrian                          Top Cross TCS                   20 20   40

4. Stan Iasmina                                  Vectra Zarnesti            18   18      36

5. Nimat Andrei                              Top Cross TCS                     16  16    32

6. Clapciu Artur                                  Jitsu Zarnesti                  15   15    30

7. Olteanu Petru                               Top Cross TCS                       14 14  28

Bancila Stefania                            Vectra Zarnesti                 0   0      0

MX 2 Juniori

1. Rosu Alexandru Valentin    Top Cross TCS              25         25     50

2. Arthur Andrei Tataru           Top Cross TCS               22           22    44

MX2

1. Corbea Virgil  Top Cross TCS, 25    25    50

2. Cojanu Ionut Marius  Vectra Zarnesti   22   22   44

MX1

1. Raduta Adrian Valentin     Top Cross TCS             25 25                50

2. Ciprian Staicu                         Top Cross TCS             22  22               44

Amatori

1. Demeter Laszlo             Sugas Sfantu Gheorghe      25   25               50

2. Constantin Constantin Anghelut        Top Cross TCS     22   22   44

3. Visoiu Marcel Romeo        Lido Campina,                       20    20   40

4. Tanase Laurentiu Mihaih Top Cross TCS                          18   16   34

5. Necsoiu Romulus              CSM Moreni                             15       18    33

6. Moise Ciprian Ionut      Top Cross TCS                            16  15          31

7. Benta Cristian                    Jitsu Zarnesti                           14  14          28

8. Kiss Akos                            George Racing Ojdula             13   13     26

9.  Pandrea Iulian                 Vectra Zarnesti                       12     12     24

10. Jinga Andrei Catalin     Britmar Campina                    11      11     22

11. Duran Bogdan Ovidiu        Top Cross TCS                      10    10  20

12. Micloi Costin                        Top Cross TCS                       9     9     18

13. Petrescu Georgeta                Top Cross TCS                      8    8      16

14. Traistariu Robert Nicolae     CS Dumbravita              7         7   14

Oproiu Bogdan Robert                    Dual Racing Team      0        0      0

Giurgiuveanu Lucian                         Vectra Zarnesti          0       0      0

MX Veterani

1. Popescu Ciprian                    Dual Racing Team          25     25     50

2. Malusel Ioan                        Vectra Zarnesti                  22     22     44

3. Oleg Tataru                            Top Cross TCS                     20     20     40

4. Pomana Gabriel                    Vectra Zarnesti                    18   18       36

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *