Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

Home Clasament Etapa II

Ciolpani 25 mai 2013 

Loc/Numar/Nume/Club/Mansa 1/Mansa 2/Total

MX 50

1 31 Manta George Iulian Lido Kampina 25 25 50
222 Cojanu Aida Ioana Vectra Zarnesti  0 0 0
MX 65

1 4 Marinescu Cristian Vectra Zarnesti   25 25 50
2 57 Sora David Alexandru Top Cross TCS Otopeni  22 22 44

MX85

1 111 Gradinaru Alexandru Florin CSMB 25 25 50
2 101 Blaga Botond Levente Sugas   22 22 44
3 79 Poponut Emil Jitsu Zarnesti   18 20 38
4 33 Stan Iasmina Vectra Zarnesti KTM 20 18 38

MX2 Juniori

1 74 Rosu Alexandru Valentin Top Cross TCS Otopeni 22 25 47
2 54 Corbea Ionut Alexandru Top Cross TCS Otopeni  25 22 47
3 168 Railean Igor Moldavia   20 20 40
4 10 Marcu Valentin Mihai Vectra Zarnesti  18 18 36
5 94 Tataru Arthur Andrei Top Cross TCS Otopeni   16 16 32

MX2

1 210 Corbea Catalin Vrigil Top Cross TCS Otopeni 22 25 47
2 222 Cojanu Ionut Marius Vectra Zarnesti  25 22 47
3 14 Spendier Manfred Top Cross TCS Otopeni  0 20 20

MX1

1 201 Staicu Ciprian Ionut Top Cross TCS Otopeni  20 25 45
2 25 Marianov Ciprian Britmar   22 22 44
3 1 Butuza Marcel Vectra Zarnesti   18 20 38
4 23 Raduta Elias Julian Top Cross TCS Otopeni  25 0 25

Amatori

1 79 Demeter Laszlo Sugas  25 25 50
2 7 Visoiu Marcel Romeo Lido Kampina   22 22 44
3 27 Constantin Constantin Anghelut Top Cross TCS Otopeni  18 20 38
4 12 Giurgiuveanu Lucian Vectra Zarnesti  20 18 38
5 94 Moise Ciprian Ionut Top Cross TCS Otopeni  13 16 29
6 217 Garbacea Alexandru Vectra Zarnesti   14 15 29
7 34 Randag Frederic Top Cross TCS Otopeni   15 14 29
8 15 Tanase Laurentin Mihai Top Cross TCS Otopeni  16 13 29
9 51 Nescoiu Romulus Morni  12 12 24
10 123 Mucheci Alexandru Top Cross TCS Otopeni   11 11 22
11 131 Costin Micloi Top Cross TCS Otopeni   10 10 20
12 70 Oproiu Bogdan Robert Dual Racing   7 9 16
13 777 Vasile Benta Cristian Jitsu Zarnesti 8 8 16
14 434 Duran Bogdan Ovidiu Top Cross TCS Otopeni   5 7 12
15 630 Petrescu Georgeta Top Cross TCS Otopeni   6 6 12
16 133 Sorina Sandu Top Cross TCS Otopeni   9 0 9
17 13 Traistaru Robert Nicolae CS Dumbravita  2 5 7
18 1127 Sandu MArc Top Cross TCS Otopeni   4 0 4
19 919 Slabescu Serban Constantin MTP Tg. Mures   3 0 3

Veterani

1 69 Nagy Daniel Steaua GT Bucharest   25 25 50
2 23 Costescu Marian Dan Top Cross TCS Otopeni 22 22 44
3 88 Tataru Oleg Top Cross TCS Otopeni   20 20 40