Facebook Twitter Gplus RSS

Home Clasament Etapa I

 Clasament Etapa 1, Prundu, 27.04.2013

Loc/Numar/Nume/Club/Mansa 1/Mansa 2/Total

MX 50

1 31 Manta George Iulian  Lido Campina               25 25 50
2 222 Cojanu Aida Vectra Racing                             22 22 44

MX 65

1 124 Timus Nicolai   Moldavia                                 25 20 45
2 144 Poponut Andrei Emil  Jitsu Zarnesti         22 22 44
3 32 El Feki Saif Alex  Top Cross TCS                      16 25 41
4 4 Marinescu Cristian   Vectra Zarnesti              20 18 38
5 57 Sora Sorin George   Top Cross TCS                18 16 34
MX 85

1 11 Gradinaru Alexandru   CSM Bucuresti           25 25 50
2 101 Blaga Botond Levente   Sugas                         22 22 44
3 33 Stan Iasmina MX 85 Vectra Racing                20 20 40

MX 2 Junior

1 54 Corbea Ionut Alexandru   Top Cross TCS      25 25 50
2 74 Rosu Alexandru Valentin Top Cross TCS      22 22 44
3 121 Dimitriu Ilia   Moldavia                                      20 20 40
4 168 Railean Igor   CSCA                                                18 18 36
5 10 Marcu Valentin Mihai Vectra                              16 16 32
6 94 Tataru Arthur Andrei  Top Cross TCS              15 15 30

MX 2

1 210 Corbea Catalin Virgil  Top Cross TCS             25 25 50
2 222 Cojanu Ionut  Vectra Racing                             22 22 44
3 14 Spendier Manfred  Top Cross TCS                     20 20 40
99 Petrov Ivan  Start-N Motorsport                                 0 0 0

MX1

1 17 Gochev Georgy   Crazy Fox Motors                   25 25 50
2 23 Raduta Elias Julian  Top Cross TCS                    22 22 44
3 20 Staicu Ciprian Ionut  Top Cross TCS                 20 20 40

Amatori

1 79 Demeter Laszlo   Sugas                                              25 25 50
2 27 Constantin Constantin Top Cross TCS                22 22 44
3 12 Giurgiavenu Lucian  Vectra                                   20 20 40
4 94 Moise Ciprian Ionut   Top Cross TCS                   16 18 34
5 15 Tanase Laurentiu Mihai  Top Cross TCS              18 15 33
6 34 Randag Frederic Richard  Top Cross TCS            15 16 31
7 919 Slabescu Serban Constantin  MTP Racing        14 13 27
8 133 Sandu Sorina  I Top Cross TCS                               11 14 25
9 131 Micloi Costin  Top Cross TCS                                  13 12 25
10 1127 Sandu  Marc    Top Cross TCS                             12 11 23
11 127 Pleska Vladimir   Top Cross TCS                            9 10 19
12 13 Traistaru Robert Nicolae  CS Dumbravitia          10 9 19
13 630 Patrescu Georgeta   Top Cross TCS                        8 8 16
14 777 Benta Cristian  I Jitsu Honda                                   7 0 7

Veterani

1 7 Jelescu Stefan   CSCA                                                        25 25 50
2 69 Nagy Daniel   Steaua Gen. Turbo B.                          22 22 44
3 504 Malusel Ioan  Vectra Zarnesti                               20 20 40
4 23 Costescu Pan  Top Cross TCS                                      16 18 34
5 88 Tataru Oleg  Top Cross TCS                                          18 16 34
6 67 Silaghi Petru Catalin   Jitsu Zarnesti                        15 15 30